Τάξη Εγγραφής: Α ΓΥΜΝ
Α/ΑΕπώνυμο μαθητήΌνομα μαθητή
1ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
2ΑΜΑΡΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
3ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4ΑΝΑΠΟΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
5ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΔΑΝΑΗ – ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
6ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
7ΒΑΡΔΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
8ΒΙΤΣΑΞΑΚΗΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ
9ΓΕΝΙΤΣΑΡΙΔΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ
10ΓΙΟΤΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
11ΖΕΝΕΛΙΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
12ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
13ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
14ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
15ΚΑΡΓΑΚΗΣΙΑΣΩΝ-ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ
16ΚΑΤΣΙΦΑΡΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ
17ΚΛΩΝΟΣΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ
18ΚΛΩΝΟΥΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΑ
19ΚΟΛΕΒΑΓΚΕΡΓΚΑΝΑ
20ΚΟΝΚΡΑΦΑΗΛ
21ΚΟΥΒΙΔΗΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ
22ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
23ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
24ΛΑΝΗΣΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
25ΛΑΠΙΔΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
26ΛΑΣΗΘΙΩΤΑΚΗΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
27ΛΑΣΙΘΙΩΤΑΚΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
28ΛΟΥΡΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
29ΛΟΥΦΑΡΔΑΚΗΝΙΚΗ
30ΜΑΚΡΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
31ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΚΗΖΩΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
32ΜΑΡΚΟΥΡΑΚΗΑΘΗΝΑ
33ΜΑΣΕΛΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ
34ΜΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΜΙΡ ΑΡΗΣ
35ΜΠΑΓΚΝΤΟΝΑΓΙΟΥΛΙΑ
36ΜΠΑΛΑΣΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
37ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
38ΜΠΟΤΖΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ
39ΜΠΟΥΝΑΚΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ
40ΜΠΟΥΝΤΩΝΑΕΛΕΝΗ – ΖΩΗ
41ΜΥΚΩΝΙΑΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
42ΞΕΝΑΚΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
43ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
44ΠΑΡΑΣΥΡΗΑΜΑΛΙΑ
45ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣΟΦΙΑ
46ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ
47ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
48ΣΑΡΙΔΗΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ
49ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑΚΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
50ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
51ΤΖΩΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
52ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
53ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ
54ΤΣΑΛΟΥΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ
55ΤΣΙΚΑΝΔΥΛΑΚΗΑΝΝΑ ΤΖΕΝΗ
56ΦΙΛΙΠΠΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
57ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
58ΧΑΝΤΖΑΚΟΥΛΙΒΙΑ
59ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΕΛΕΝΗ
60ΧΑΤΖΗΑΔΑΜΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
61ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
62ΧΕΙΡΑΚΑΚΗΕΥΤΕΡΠΗ – ΕΛΕΝΗ
63ΧΟΥΡΔΑΚΗΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ
64ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΟΛΓΑ
65ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΣΟΦΙΑ
66ΨΑΡΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Α-ΛΥΚ
Α/ΑΕπώνυμο μαθητήΌνομα μαθητή
1ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ
2ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
3ΑΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
4ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣΕΜΕΛΗ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ
5ΑΣΠΕΤΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
6ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΡΕΜΟΣ
7ΒΕΪΣΑΚΗΣΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
8ΒΕΛΚΟΒΙΤΣΜΑΡΙΑ
9ΒΙΤΣΑΞΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ
10ΓΑΡΑΖΑΝΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΝΑ
11ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
12ΔΕΛΗΜΠΑΣΗΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
13ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣΡΙΧΑΡΔΟΣ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
14ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ
15ΖΑΚΑΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ
16ΚΑΛΑΘΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
17ΚΑΝΤΑΜΑΡΙΑ
18ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
19ΚΟΡΝΕΛΑΚΗΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ
20ΚΡΗΤΙΚΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ
21ΚΡΙΜΙΛΗΣΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
22ΚΥΡΛΑΚΗΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
23ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
24ΜΑΛΤΕΖΑΚΗΣΟΦΙΑ
25ΜΑΡΚΟΓΛΟΥΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
26ΜΕΛΕΣΣΑΝΑΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ
27ΜΠΙΝΥΧΑΚΗΙΩΑΝΝΑ
28ΜΠΛΟΥΓΚΑΡΗΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
29ΝΕΑΚΣΟΥΑΝΝΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ
30ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΖΩΗ
31ΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΗΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
32ΠΑΝΟΥΙΟΥΛΙΑ
33ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
34ΠΑΠΑΔΟΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ
35ΠΑΠΑΔΟΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ
36ΠΕΡΟΓΑΜΒΡΑΚΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
37ΠΡΕΒΕΝΤΑΕΛΕΝΗ
38ΡΑΪΝΑΚΗΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ
39ΡΑΣΙΔΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
40ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
41ΣΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
42ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
43ΦΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΚΗΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ
44ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΗΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ
45ΧΑΝΟΥΤΣΗΝΕΦΕΛΗ
46ΧΕΙΡΑΚΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Β  ΓΥΜΝ
Α/ΑΕπώνυμο μαθητήΌνομα μαθητή
1ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ
2ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
3ΒΑΒΟΥΡΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ
4ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗΔΕΒΟΡΡΑ
5ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ
6ΒΕΛΟΧΑΛΟ
7ΒΕΡΝΑΔΟΥΦΑΙΔΡΑ
8ΒΛΑΣΤΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
9ΒΟΡΕΑΔΗΑΘΗΝΑ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ
10ΒΟΥΪΔΑΣΚΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
11ΓΑΛΗΝΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ
12ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
13ΓΕΩΡΓΙΛΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
14ΓΙΑΛΥΤΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ
15ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΤΤΑ
16ΓΚΡΑΟΥΡΣΤΑΝΙΣΛΑΒ
17ΓΟΥΪΛΙΑΜΣΣΟΦΙΑ – ΒΙΟΛΕΤΑ
18ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
19ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ
20ΔΟΥΛΙΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
21ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΙΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
22ΖΟΥΡΙΔΗΣΟΥΣΑΝΝΑ
23ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΗΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΑΝΝΑ
24ΚΛΙΣΙΕΦΣΚΙΑΝΝΑ
25ΚΟΥΛΕΝΤΑΚΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
26ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
27ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
28ΛΑΜΑΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
29ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
30ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ
31ΜΑΚΡΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
32ΜΑΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
33ΜΑΤΘΑΙΑΚΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
34ΜΑΥΡΟΕΙΔΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
35ΜΕΛΕΣΣΑΝΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
36ΜΕΛΕΣΣΑΝΑΚΗΣΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
37ΜΠΑΛΛΑΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ
38ΜΠΟΥΖΙΟΥΚΑΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
39ΝΤΑΛΙΠΙΕΡΜΗΣ
40ΞΕΝΙΑΔΗΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
41ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
42ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΕΛΕΝΗ
43ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
44ΠΑΝΤΕΡΜΑΡΑΚΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
45ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΗΣΘΩΜΑΣ
46ΠΑΠΑΔΟΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ
47ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
48ΠΑΣΣΙΣΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
49ΠΕΡΑΚΗΕΥΣΕΒΙΑ
50ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΡΗΜΑΡΙΑ
51ΠΕΡΥΣΙΝΑΚΗΣΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
52ΠΛΕΜΕΝΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ
53ΠΛΕΥΡΗΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
54ΠΟΥΛΑΚΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
55ΡΑΣΙΔΑΚΗΕΛΕΝΗ
56ΡΑΣΙΔΑΚΗΣΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
57ΣΑΚΕΛΛΗΣΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
58ΣΑΡΙΚΑΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ – ΜΑΡΙΑ
59ΣΑΧΑΪΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ
60ΣΗΣΑΜΑΚΗΣΜΙΧΑΗΛ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
61ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ – ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΑ
62ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΕΛΕΝΗ
63ΤΡΕΥΛΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΝΑ
64ΤΣΑΚΟΥΜΗΣΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ
65ΤΣΑΡΝΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
66ΤΣΟΥΛΦΙΔΗΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ
67ΦΑΡΣΑΡΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ
68ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
69ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
70ΧΑΜΑΛΑΚΗΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ – ΜΑΡΙΑ
71ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ – ΙΣΜΗΝΗ
72ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
73ΧΡΟΝΑΚΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Β-ΛΥΚ
Α/ΑΕπώνυμο μαθητήΌνομα μαθητή
1ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ
2ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
3ΒΑΤΑΓΙΟΥΡΓΚΕΝ
4ΒΕΒΕΡΤΙΑΡΑ ΚΕΝΝΙΣΕ ΛΟΥΣΙΛΛΕ
5ΓΚΟΥΡΟΦΛΑΒΙΑ
6ΔΑΚΑΝΑΛΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
7ΖΑΚΑΛΙΟΥΚΙΝΑΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ
8ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
9ΚΟΥΔΟΥΜΑΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
10ΛΑΓΟΥΔΙΑΝΑΚΗΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
11ΛΙΣΙΤΣΑΕΒΓΚΕΝΙΑ
12ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΖΑΧΑΡΕΝΙΑ
13ΜΠΛΟΥΓΚΑΡΗΣΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ
14ΠΙΣΣΙΑΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
15ΠΛΕΥΡΗΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
16ΡΑΜΑΛΕΝΤΙ
17ΣΠΕΚΜΑΝΓΙΡΦΑΝ ΜΑΙΚ
18ΣΤΙΦΕΛΜΙΧΕΛΕ
19ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΗΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ
20ΣΥΝΤΙΧΑΚΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ
21ΣΥΤΗΣΑΡΑ
22ΦΑΡΣΑΡΗΕΛΕΝΗ
23ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
24ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΚΗΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
25ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
Τάξη Εγγραφής: Γ ΓΥΜΝ
Α/ΑΕπώνυμο μαθητήΌνομα μαθητή
1ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΕΛΛΗ
2ΑΜΠΑΤΖΙΔΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3ΑΝΤΡΕΣΙΛΕΑΝΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
4ΑΠΙΔΙΑΝΟΥΙΩΑΝΝΑ
5ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
6ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ-ΜΠΟΥΡΚΖΙΚΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑ
7ΓΑΒΡΙΛΑΚΗΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ
8ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΕΛΕΝΗ
9ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
10ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΙΟΥΣΤΙΝΗ
11ΘΩΜΑΪΔΗ ΓΚΑΪΤΑΤΖΗΙΡΙΣ
12ΚΑΡΑΝΔΙΝΟΥΕΛΕΝΗ
13ΚΑΡΤΑΚΗΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ
14ΚΟΠΙΔΑΚΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
15ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
16ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ-ΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
17ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
18ΛΑΖΑΝΑΚΗΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
19ΛΑΣΘΙΩΤΑΚΗΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
20ΛΙOΝΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
21ΛΟΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
22ΛΟΥΦΑΡΔΑΚΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
23ΜΑΝΩΛΕΔΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ
24ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑ
25ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ
26ΜΗΛΑΘΙΑΝΑΚΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ
27ΜΟΥΡΑΝΤΝΑΝΤΙΑ
28ΜΟΥΧΣΙΑΔΗΣΟΦΙΑ
29ΜΠΡΑΧΙΜΑΙΣΙΝΤΟΡΕΛΑ
30ΝΤΑΛΓΚΑΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ
31ΞΕΝΟΔΟΧΕΙΑΡΗΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΧΡΥΣΗ
32ΟΔΥΣΕΑΚΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ
33ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
34ΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
35ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
36ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΑΝΝΑ – ΜΕΛΙΑ
37ΠΗΡΟΥΝΑΚΗΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
38ΠΙΛΑΛΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
39ΠΛΕΜΕΝΟΣΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ-ΓΚΑΡΙ
40ΠΟΥΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΟΥΖΑΝΑ
41ΠΡΩΤΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ
42ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
43ΣΕΡΚΕΔΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
44ΣΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
45ΣΟΥΛΑΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
46ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ
47ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
48ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
49ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ-ΚΟΪΝΑΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ
50ΣΥΝΤΙΧΑΚΗΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ
51ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΑΡΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
52ΤΖΩΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΚΗΕΛΕΝΗ
53ΤΣΑΛΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
54ΤΣΑΠΑΚΗΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
55ΤΣΟΥΛΦΙΔΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
56ΦΛΟΥΡΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ
57ΦΡΟΚΟΥΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ
58ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
59ΧΑΤΖΗΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
60ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
61ΧΟΥΡΔΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
62ΨΑΡΑΚΗΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ